Collecte et utilisation des données personnelles

Pour vous fournir une meilleure expérience et les meilleures offres de services sur le site de HeberPlanet, nous recueillons seulement les données nécessaires, Lors du traitement de données personnelles, NOVAZONE SARL se conforme au droit marocain de la protection des données et de la télécommunication en vigueur.

Conformément à la loi n° 09-08 promulguée par le Dahir 1-09-15 du 18 février 2009, relative à la protection des personnes physiques à l’égard du traitement des données à caractère personnel, vous bénéficiez d’un droit d’accès et de rectification aux informations qui vous concernent, que vous pouvez exercer en vous adressant à : NOVAZONE SARL : crm@novazone.ma

Sécurité de vos données

Les données personnelles que nous collectons sont conservées dans un environnement sécurisé. NOVAZONE SARL est tenue de respecter la confidentialité de vos informations.

Pour assurer la sécurité de vos renseignements personnels, NOVAZONE SARL recours aux mesures suivantes :

+Protocole SSL (Secure Sockets Layer)
+Gestion des accès – personne autorisée
+Logiciel de surveillance du réseau
+Sauvegardes de données
+Identifiant / Mot de passe
+L’authentification à deux facteurs (A2F)
+Pare-feu (Firewalls)

Join Our Newsletter
Laissez-nous votre numéro de téléphone, notre support vous contactera rapidement.
Join Our Newsletter
Leverage agile frameworks to provide a robust synopsis for high level overviews.
Laissez-nous votre numéro de téléphone, notre support vous contactera rapidement.
Rappelle-moi
Service client HeberPlanet - Nous sommes joignables 24/24H 7/7H
ASSISTANCE HEBERPLANET Joignable 24h / 24 et 7 jours / 7
Via ce service d'assistance par message, vous spécifiez votre problème et nous nous chargeons de vous proposer des solutions en vous dirigeant adéquatement vers des experts qui sauront répondre directement à vos attentes.
08 08 645 373
Du lundi au samedi de 9h à 19h (prix d'un appel local)
Assistance par message
Contacter l'assistance
06 60 715 724

AGREEMENT TO TERMS

These Terms and Conditions constitute a legally binding agreement made between you, whether personally or on behalf of an entity (“you”) and [business entity name] (“we,” “us” or “our”), concerning your access to and use of the [website name.com] website as well as any other media form, media channel, mobile website or mobile application related, linked, or otherwise connected thereto (collectively, the “Site”). 
You agree that by accessing the Site, you have read, understood, and agree to be bound by all of these Terms and Conditions. If you do not agree with all of these Terms and Conditions, then you are expressly prohibited from using the Site and you must discontinue use immediately.
Supplemental terms and conditions or documents that may be posted on the Site from time to time are hereby expressly incorporated herein by reference. We reserve the right, in our sole discretion, to make changes or modifications to these Terms and Conditions at any time and for any reason. 
We will alert you about any changes by updating the “Last updated” date of these Terms and Conditions, and you waive any right to receive specific notice of each such change. 

It is your responsibility to periodically review these Terms and Conditions to stay informed of updates. You will be subject to, and will be deemed to have been made aware of and to have accepted, the changes in any revised Terms and Conditions by your continued use of the Site after the date such revised Terms and Conditions are posted.

INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS

Unless otherwise indicated, the Site is our proprietary property and all source code, databases, functionality, software, website designs, audio, video, text, photographs, and graphics on the Site (collectively, the “Content”) and the trademarks, service marks, and logos contained therein (the “Marks”) are owned or controlled by us or licensed to us, and are protected by copyright and trademark laws and various other intellectual property rights and unfair competition laws of the United States, foreign jurisdictions, and international conventions. 

The Content and the Marks are provided on the Site “AS IS” for your information and personal use only. Except as expressly provided in these Terms and Conditions, no part of the Site and no Content or Marks may be copied, reproduced, aggregated, republished, uploaded, posted, publicly displayed, encoded, translated, transmitted, distributed, sold, licensed, or otherwise exploited for any commercial purpose whatsoever, without our express prior written permission.


Provided that you are eligible to use the Site, you are granted a limited license to access and use the Site and to download or print a copy of any portion of the Content to which you have properly gained access solely for your personal, non-commercial use. We reserve all rights not expressly granted to you in and to the Site, the Content and the Marks.


USER REPRESENTATIONS

You may be required to register with the Site. You agree to keep your password confidential and will be responsible for all use of your account and password. We reserve the right to remove, reclaim, or change a username you select if we determine, in our sole discretion, that such username is inappropriate, obscene, or otherwise objectionable.
You may not access or use the Site for any purpose other than that for which we make the Site available. The Site may not be used in connection with any commercial endeavors except those that are specifically endorsed or approved by us. 

PRIVACY POLICY

We care about data privacy and security. Please review our Privacy Policy [CLICK HERE]/posted on the Site]. By using the Site, you agree to be bound by our Privacy Policy, which is incorporated into these Terms and Conditions. Please be advised the Site is hosted in the United States. 
If you access the Site from the European Union, Asia, or any other region of the world with laws or other requirements governing personal data collection, use, or disclosure that differ from applicable laws in the United States, then through your continued use of the Site, you are transferring your data to the United States, and you expressly consent to have your data transferred to and processed in the United States. 
[Further, we do not knowingly accept, request, or solicit information from children or knowingly market to children. Therefore, in accordance with the U.S. Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act, if we receive actual knowledge that anyone under the age of 13 has provided personal information to us without the requisite and verifiable parental consent, we will delete that information from the Site as quickly as is reasonably practical.]
Our Terms & Conditions
Le choix du pays/de la région peut modifier certains facteurs, tels que les prix et la disponibilité des produits.
Hébergement web Maroc, Nom de domaine Maroc, Certificat SSL